Bridgett Oakley, Realtor® Bridgett Oakley, Realtor®
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Vendors and Lenders
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
318 S GOLDFIELD Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
1/56

$785,000

$799,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

318 S GOLDFIELD Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Bridgett Oakley of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6202 E MCKELLIPS Road #184, Mesa, AZ 85215
1/33

$519,900

$514,900

1.0%
3 Beds1,773 SqFt

6202 E MCKELLIPS Road #184, Mesa, AZ 85215

Listed by Christopher D Brown of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5354 E CACTUS WREN Street S, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
1/7

$751,000

$773,500

2.9%
3 Beds1,865 SqFt

5354 E CACTUS WREN Street S, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Bridgett Oakley of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
48432 N DURAN Way, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/20

$365,000

$379,990

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

48432 N DURAN Way, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Sean Miller of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
606 Navajo Road, Mesa, AZ 85206
1/32

$75,000

$85,000

11.8%
1 Bed399 SqFt

606 Navajo Road, Mesa, AZ 85206

Listed by Bridgett Oakley of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18749 E BRUNO Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/24

$453,825

$453,825

4 Beds2,077 SqFt

18749 E BRUNO Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Sean Miller of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
37692 N BRIDLEWOOD Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/33

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds1,840 SqFt

37692 N BRIDLEWOOD Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Dee Maynard of RE/MAX Alliance Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5533 E Superstition Boulevard, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
1/48

$779,900

$779,900

3 Beds2,242 SqFt

5533 E Superstition Boulevard, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Bridgett Oakley of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11425 E UNIVERSITY Drive #10, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
1/30

$70,000

$70,000

2 Beds672 SqFt

11425 E UNIVERSITY Drive #10, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listed by Jerianne Roe of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7707 E MARIPOSA Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/28

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
2 Beds1,032 SqFt

7707 E MARIPOSA Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by James Thompson of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3843 N HIDDEN CANYON Drive, Florence, AZ 85132
1/33

$295,000

$309,000

4.5%
2 Beds1,251 SqFt

3843 N HIDDEN CANYON Drive, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Stephen Weber of Peak PM LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1050 E Broadway Avenue #15, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
1/8

$40,900

$44,900

8.9%
1 Bed770 SqFt

1050 E Broadway Avenue #15, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Stephen Kridler of Lost Dutchman Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
820 N MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
1/37

$580,000

$580,000

4 Beds2,300 SqFt

820 N MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Bridgett Zehnder of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10610 S 48TH Street #1081, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/22

$275,900

$275,900

2 Beds965 SqFt

10610 S 48TH Street #1081, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Bridgett Zehnder of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
522 PHILLIP Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
1/38

$269,000

$266,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

522 PHILLIP Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Listed by Lasan Han of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9550 N 94TH Place #121, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/17

$289,000

$289,000

1 Bed1 Bath802 SqFt

9550 N 94TH Place #121, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Anna R Miller of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6926 W BRILES Road, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/65

$665,000

$700,000

5.0%
6 Beds3 Baths3,609 SqFt

6926 W BRILES Road, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Jessica Shrake of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19031 W SHEFFER Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/35

$499,850

$499,850

5 Beds3 Baths2,237 SqFt

19031 W SHEFFER Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Beth M Rider of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5015 E CHEYENNE Drive #41, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/35

$320,000

$320,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,429 SqFt

5015 E CHEYENNE Drive #41, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Amber Barney of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8517 E THOMAS Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/42

$560,000

$575,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

8517 E THOMAS Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Shawn White of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7300 N DREAMY DRAW Drive #103, Phoenix, AZ 85020
1/27

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt

7300 N DREAMY DRAW Drive #103, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Listed by Bonnie Sumida of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2400 E Baseline Avenue #309, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
1/2

$131,000

$139,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2400 E Baseline Avenue #309, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Heidi S Spielman of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1040 E OSBORN Road #1902, Phoenix, AZ 85014
1/36

$1,700,000

$2,000,000

15.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,483 SqFt

1040 E OSBORN Road #1902, Phoenix, AZ 85014

Listed by Wendy R Walker of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7742 E BUENA TERRA Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
1/26

$1,170,000

$1,200,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

7742 E BUENA TERRA Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

Listed by Dan Weisinger of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Bridgett Hi Hello Contact QR CodeBridgett Logo Reaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
Bridgett Oakley, Realtor®

Bridgett Oakley, Realtor

+1(480) 980-0400 info@arealtorwithaheart.com

License ID: SA706442000

3707 E Southern Ave, #1074, Mesa, 85206, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Vendors and Lenders
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Blog

Disclaimer

The information provided on this website, https://arealtorwithaheart.com, is for general informational purposes only. While we strive to provide accurate, up-to-date, and reliable content, the details regarding properties, prices, and other real estate information are subject to change without notice. We make no guarantees regarding the accuracy or completeness of the information presented.

All real estate listings are subject to availability and may be withdrawn or sold at any time. Listings may contain errors, omissions, or inaccuracies, and we strongly recommend that potential buyers verify all information directly with the listing agent or through their own due diligence.